Biography

Paige Turnah Quick Facts

Alias: Paige Turnam
Date of Birth: 2/28/1988
Home Town: London, England, United Kingdom
Measurements: 36DD-27-38
Height: 5’11
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Paige Turnah Biography.

Paige Turnah stepped in to the adult industry in 2011 when she was just 23 years old. Since the beginning of her adult career she has starred in a number of adult films in various niches including: fetish, feature films and vignettes.

Paige Turnah is a busty British babe who is adored by many of her fans for her height as well as her big tits!  Paige has a number of tattoos at this time including writing down the right side of her ribs; a dragon between her shoulders; “Lucky You” above her pubes and kanji on the small of her back .

Throughout her adult career Paige Turnah has worked with just two adult studios: Harmony and Daring Media. Paige has also worked with a considerable number of big stars in the industry including: Angel Long, Rebecca More, Syren Sexton and Michelle Moist.

GILMER

que buena hembra como quisiera seguirlo en todo y si pudiera conocerlo algun dia pasarme toda lanoche y el dia besando sus hermosas caderas y nalgas

Reply

Reaper

You're simply perfect. ; )

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Paige Turnah Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Sloan Harper
12 min /

Jynx Maze
4 min /

Sofie Reyez
4 min /

Naomi Nevena
15 photos /

Paula Shy
15 photos /

Nina Lopez
12 min /

Molly Mae
25 photos /

Megan Sage
15 photos /

Sarah Jessie
24 photos /

Skyla Novea
11 min /

Mia Austin
20 photos /

Melissa Lauren
24 photos /

Marina Angel
24 photos /

Skin Diamond
6 min /

Natalia Starr
5 min /

Siri
10 min /

Mia Khalifa
24 photos /

Olivia Lua
20 photos /

Mia Li
4 min /

Autumn Falls
8 min /